🏏 BAN vs ZIM Test: BAN 1.75 | ZIM 2.10 ⚽ La Liga – Barca vs Real: Barca 2.05 | Draw 3.4 🏏 IPL Final is coming: Live Odds 🎾 French Open SF: Djokovic 1.65 🏑 Pro Kabaddi League: Match tonight at 8:00 PM ⚽ UCL Semi-Final: Real Madrid 1.90 🏏 BAN vs ZIM Test: BAN 1.75 | ZIM 2.10 ⚽ La Liga – Barca vs Real: Barca 2.05 | Draw 3.4 🏏 IPL Final is coming: Live Odds 🎾 French Open SF: Djokovic 1.65 🏑 Pro Kabaddi League: Match tonight at 8:00 PM ⚽ UCL Semi-Final: Real Madrid 1.90

33okada Sports Events – All upcoming match schedules and live odds in one place

From the Cricket World Cup to the football Champions League, Kabaddi to tennis Grand Slams — 33okada covers all major sports events with live odds and schedules. Place your bets early and take your shot at a big win.

33okada

33okada Chittagong – A New Level of Excitement in Cricket Betting

500+
Daily Events
30+
Sports Section
200+
Live Markets
1 Second
Odds Update Rate

🔴 Live Now

Matches you can bet on right now

LIVE Updates
🏏 ICC World Test Championship 2026
LIVE Day 3, Session 4
🇧🇩
Bangladesh
284/6
VS
🇿🇦
South Africa
318 All Out
Bangladesh to Win2.45
Draw2.80
South Africa2.30
⚽ UEFA Champions League – Semi-Final
LIVE 67' — Real Madrid 1–0 Bayern
🏟️
Real Madrid
1
VS
🦁
Bayern Munich
0
Real Madrid1.55
Draw4.20
Bayern Munich3.80
🏑 Pro Kabaddi League – Season 11
LIVE 2nd Half Underway
🐯
Patna Pirates
28
VS
⚡
UP Yoddhas
23
Patna Pirates1.72
UP Yoddhas2.10
33okada

33okada Narayanganj – Sports Betting at Its Festive Best

📅 Upcoming Events

Top sports events over the next few days

All 🏏 Cricket ⚽ Football 🏑 Kabaddi 🎾 Tennis 🎮 E-Sports
🏏 BPL – Bangladesh Premier League 2026
Tonight at 7:00 PM
🔴
Comilla Victorians
VS
🔵
Dhaka Dominators
Comilla to Win1.85
Dhaka to Win1.98
⚽ La Liga – Spain
Tomorrow at 12:00 AM
🔵🔴
FC Barcelona
VS
⬜
Real Madrid
Barcelona2.15
Draw3.30
Real Madrid2.05
🏏 Asia Cup T20 – Group Stage
In 3 Days
🇧🇩
Bangladesh
VS
🇵🇰
Pakistan
Bangladesh2.60
Pakistan1.55
🎾 French Open 2026 – Semi-Finals
In 5 days
🇷🇸
Djokovic
VS
🇩🇪
Zverev
Djokovic1.68
Zverev2.25
🎮 CS2 Major – Copenhagen 2026
In 7 Days
🌊
Team Liquid
VS
🐉
NAVI
Team Liquid2.35
NAVI1.70
33okada

33okada Sundarbans Region – Cricket Betting That Heats Up Even at the Night Markets

33okada

33okada Barishal – Exclusive Bonus Offers for VIP Members

📋 Weekly Event Schedule

A quick look at this week's biggest sports events

Date & Time Events Team / Participant Category Markets
Tonight at 7:00 PM BPL – Day-Night Match Comilla vs Dhaka Cricket 98
Tonight at 10:30 PM Bundesliga – Round 33 Dortmund vs Leipzig Football 240
Tomorrow at 3:30 PM Pro Kabaddi – Playoffs Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Bengaluru Bulls Kabaddi 55
Tomorrow at 12:00 AM El Clásico – La Liga Barcelona vs Real Madrid Football 285
In 2 days at 10:00 AM ICC Test – Day 1 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka Cricket 180
In 2 days at 5:00 PM French Open – QF Alcaraz vs Tsitsipas Tennis 72
In 3 days at 4:00 PM Asia Cup T20 – Group Stage Bangladesh vs Pakistan Cricket 145
In 4 Days at 9:00 PM NBA Playoffs Lakers vs Warriors Basketball 120

🗓️ Weekly Calendar

Plan your events by day

Today
Today's Events
8 Matches
🏏BPL: Comilla vs Dhaka7:00 PM
⚽Bundesliga: BVB vs RBL10:30 PM
🎾French Open R16 x24:00 PM
🏀NBA: Celtics vs Heat9:30 PM
Upcoming
Tomorrow's Events
12 Matches
⚽El Clásico: Barca vs Real12:00 AM
🏑PKL Playoff: Jaipur vs BLR3:30 PM
🎾French Open QF x4All Day
🎮Dota 2 ESL Pro League8:00 PM
+2
Day After Tomorrow & Beyond
15+ Matches
🏏Asia Cup: BAN vs PAK4:00 PM
🏏Test: BAN vs SL Day 110:00 AM
⚽Serie A Matchday 3611:00 PM
🥊WBC Boxing Heavyweight2:00 AM

What's on the 33okada Sports Events page?

Watching sport and betting on it at the same time is a whole different experience — and that's exactly what 33okada delivers. It's not just about odds; you get the full picture too: team form, head-to-head records, and venue conditions, all in one place.

Cricket is naturally where Bangladeshi bettors focus most of their attention. 33okada covers every match in every major series — BPL, Asia Cup, ICC World Cup, the Ashes, and more. Bangladesh matches in particular come with hundreds of betting markets. Beyond match winner, you'll find markets like first over runs, toss winner, and individual batter half-centuries.

Football fans on 33okada can bet on every match across the EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, Ligue 1, and UEFA Champions League. AFC Asian Cup and FIFA World Cup qualifiers are also covered. In-play betting is especially popular in football — odds shift fast after a goal, and sharp bettors know how to make the most of those swings.

Kabaddi is hugely popular in both Bangladesh and India. During the Pro Kabaddi League season, 33okada offers live betting on every match. Momentum shifts fast in this sport, so placing bets while watching the live odds can give you a real edge.

The tennis Grand Slams — Australian Open, French Open, Wimbledon, and US Open — are always major betting events. 33okada provides full coverage of every Grand Slam from the first round through to the final. You can bet across a range of markets, including set margins, game scores, and tiebreak possibilities.

🔔 New Event Notifications: Turn on notifications for your favorite sports and teams at 33okada. You'll get alerts straight to your phone before big matches kick off and whenever odds change significantly — so you never miss a betting opportunity.

E-Sports – Betting for the Next Generation

ESports is growing fast in Bangladesh. On 33okada, you can bet on CS2, Dota 2, League of Legends, PUBG, and FIFA. The Valve Major tournaments and ESL Pro League in particular create plenty of opportunities in the eSports betting market. If you know these games well, this is a field where your knowledge can work in your favour.

Today's Top Picks
🏏 Expert Pick
BAN vs SA – Bangladesh Draw
Odds 2.80
⚽ Trending Bets
El Clásico – Both Teams to Score
Odds 1.75
🎾 Value Bet
Djokovic – Won in 3 Sets
Odds 2.30
View all betting tips

Frequently Asked Questions

Sports Events FAQ

33okada is built primarily for Bangladeshi users, so Bangla is the default language. You can change this anytime in your account settings — English and several other languages are supported. The setting works on both the mobile app and the website, and any change takes effect immediately across all pages.

Your welcome bonus activates automatically on your first deposit after registering at 33okada. You'll typically receive a match bonus of up to 100% based on your deposit amount — no promo code needed, it goes straight to your wallet. Withdrawals from the bonus are available once the wagering requirements are met. To view the latest bonus terms and conditions, Promotions Page View.
বাংলা